白神杯第24回鰺ヶ沢トライアスロン大会総合記録 ジュニアの部
総合順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
性別 |
居住地 |
総合記録 |
スイム |
S順 |
バイク |
B順 |
スプリット |
通過 |
ランラップ |
R順 |
男子順位 |
女子順位 |
1 |
501 |
三和 立峰 |
男 |
弘前市 |
0:13:51 |
0:01:48 |
1 |
0:05:30 |
1 |
0:07:18 |
1 |
0:06:33 |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
509 |
佐々木 佳乃 |
女 |
秋田県 |
0:13:52 |
0:01:57 |
9 |
0:05:32 |
2 |
0:07:29 |
2 |
0:06:23 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
508 |
須藤 広暉 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:14:07 |
0:01:56 |
7 |
0:05:43 |
3 |
0:07:39 |
3 |
0:06:28 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
511 |
宮崎 翔 |
男 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:14:16 |
0:01:53 |
4 |
0:05:54 |
7 |
0:07:47 |
6 |
0:06:29 |
3 |
3 |
|
5 |
514 |
佐井 励 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:14:53 |
0:01:51 |
2 |
0:05:52 |
5 |
0:07:43 |
4 |
0:07:10 |
7 |
4 |
|
6 |
517 |
本間 健介 |
男 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:15:02 |
0:01:57 |
10 |
0:05:52 |
6 |
0:07:49 |
7 |
0:07:13 |
8 |
5 |
|
7 |
515 |
大杉 育太 |
男 |
野辺地町 |
0:15:12 |
0:01:55 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
8 |
502 |
下山 祐輝 |
男 |
大鰐町 |
0:15:21 |
0:01:51 |
3 |
0:06:14 |
9 |
0:08:05 |
8 |
0:07:16 |
10 |
7 |
|
9 |
510 |
佐藤 央一 |
男 |
秋田県 |
0:15:38 |
0:01:59 |
12 |
0:05:46 |
4 |
0:07:45 |
5 |
0:07:53 |
14 |
8 |
|
10 |
520 |
杉田 陸馬 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:15:38 |
0:02:02 |
15 |
0:06:12 |
8 |
0:08:14 |
9 |
0:07:24 |
11 |
9 |
|
11 |
507 |
下平 幸歩 |
女 |
南部町 |
0:15:59 |
0:01:58 |
11 |
0:06:27 |
10 |
0:08:25 |
10 |
0:07:34 |
12 |
|
2 |
12 |
503 |
上原子 野亜 |
男 |
野辺地町 |
0:16:18 |
0:01:54 |
5 |
0:06:41 |
11 |
0:08:35 |
11 |
0:07:43 |
13 |
10 |
|
13 |
519 |
中川 愛佳 |
女 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:16:29 |
0:02:06 |
17 |
0:07:18 |
13 |
0:09:24 |
14 |
0:07:05 |
6 |
|
3 |
14 |
505 |
引木 優輝 |
女 |
八戸市 |
0:16:32 |
0:02:01 |
13 |
0:07:18 |
12 |
0:09:19 |
13 |
0:07:13 |
9 |
|
4 |
15 |
504 |
長谷川 翔吾 |
男 |
五所川原市 |
0:17:02 |
0:02:03 |
16 |
0:07:56 |
17 |
0:09:59 |
17 |
0:07:03 |
5 |
11 |
|
16 |
512 |
小山内 あかり |
女 |
弘前市 |
0:17:54 |
0:01:56 |
8 |
0:07:21 |
14 |
0:09:17 |
12 |
0:08:37 |
17 |
|
5 |
17 |
516 |
大杉 晴太 |
男 |
野辺地町 |
0:18:15 |
0:02:11 |
18 |
0:07:33 |
15 |
0:09:44 |
15 |
0:08:31 |
16 |
12 |
|
18 |
506 |
菊谷 龍汰 |
男 |
鰺ヶ沢町 |
0:20:14 |
0:02:02 |
14 |
0:07:54 |
16 |
0:09:56 |
16 |
0:10:18 |
18 |
13 |
|
19 |
518 |
中川 萌々香 |
女 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:20:22 |
0:02:46 |
19 |
0:09:23 |
18 |
0:12:09 |
18 |
0:08:13 |
15 |
|
6 |
DNF |
513 |
佐々木 禄絋 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:13:02 |
0:01:52 |
|
0:09:33 |
|
0:11:25 |
|
0:01:37 |
|
|
|
総合順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
性別 |
居住地 |
総合記録 |
スイム |
S順 |
バイク |
B順 |
スプリット |
通過 |
ランラップ |
R順 |
男子順位 |
女子順位 |
1 |
609 |
佐々木 彩乃 |
女 |
秋田県 |
0:17:39 |
0:01:41 |
2 |
0:10:19 |
1 |
0:12:00 |
1 |
0:05:39 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
611 |
菊池 拓人 |
男 |
岩手県 |
0:17:52 |
0:01:49 |
10 |
0:10:24 |
2 |
0:12:13 |
2 |
0:05:39 |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
614 |
小山内 崚人 |
男 |
弘前市 |
0:18:31 |
0:01:54 |
12 |
0:10:25 |
3 |
0:12:19 |
3 |
0:06:12 |
5 |
2 |
|
4 |
604 |
山口 斗夢 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:19:04 |
0:01:45 |
6 |
0:10:46 |
4 |
0:12:31 |
4 |
0:06:33 |
11 |
3 |
|
5 |
617 |
外崎 はな |
女 |
鰺ヶ沢町 |
0:19:06 |
0:01:45 |
5 |
0:11:20 |
5 |
0:13:05 |
6 |
0:06:01 |
3 |
|
2 |
6 |
619 |
中川 美紅 |
女 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:19:27 |
0:01:38 |
1 |
0:11:22 |
6 |
0:13:00 |
5 |
0:06:27 |
9 |
|
3 |
7 |
623 |
臼井 寛人 |
男 |
神奈川県 |
0:19:51 |
0:01:43 |
3 |
0:11:43 |
8 |
0:13:26 |
8 |
0:06:25 |
8 |
4 |
|
8 |
615 |
山口 聡大 |
男 |
五所川原市 |
0:19:54 |
0:01:44 |
4 |
0:11:40 |
7 |
0:13:24 |
7 |
0:06:30 |
10 |
5 |
|
9 |
618 |
工藤 菜生 |
男 |
鰺ヶ沢町 |
0:20:09 |
0:01:46 |
7 |
0:12:08 |
9 |
0:13:54 |
9 |
0:06:15 |
6 |
6 |
|
10 |
622 |
田中 匠 |
男 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:20:24 |
0:01:52 |
11 |
0:12:14 |
10 |
0:14:06 |
11 |
0:06:18 |
7 |
7 |
|
11 |
620 |
世永 一成 |
男 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:20:39 |
0:01:48 |
9 |
0:12:18 |
11 |
0:14:06 |
10 |
0:06:33 |
12 |
8 |
|
12 |
607 |
三上 怜 |
女 |
五所川原市 |
0:21:10 |
0:01:48 |
8 |
0:13:17 |
15 |
0:15:05 |
12 |
0:06:05 |
4 |
|
4 |
13 |
610 |
下平 健正 |
男 |
南部町 |
0:22:13 |
0:01:58 |
13 |
0:13:08 |
13 |
0:15:06 |
13 |
0:07:07 |
15 |
9 |
|
14 |
613 |
宮崎 陸 |
男 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
0:22:29 |
0:02:03 |
14 |
0:13:13 |
14 |
0:15:16 |
14 |
0:07:13 |
16 |
10 |
|
15 |
612 |
大杉 新太 |
男 |
野辺地町 |
0:22:30 |
0:02:24 |
20 |
0:13:06 |
12 |
0:15:30 |
15 |
0:07:00 |
14 |
11 |
|
16 |
608 |
小川 天希 |
女 |
弘前市 |
0:23:00 |
0:02:10 |
16 |
0:14:05 |
17 |
0:16:15 |
17 |
0:06:45 |
13 |
|
5 |
17 |
601 |
下山 玲奈 |
女 |
大鰐町 |
0:25:14 |
0:02:09 |
15 |
0:15:11 |
18 |
0:17:20 |
18 |
0:07:54 |
17 |
|
6 |
18 |
605 |
磯崎 真菜 |
女 |
野辺地町 |
0:25:24 |
0:02:11 |
17 |
0:13:58 |
16 |
0:16:09 |
16 |
0:09:15 |
20 |
|
7 |
19 |
602 |
久保田 知伸 |
男 |
鰺ヶ沢町 |
0:26:10 |
0:02:16 |
18 |
0:15:21 |
19 |
0:17:37 |
19 |
0:08:33 |
18 |
12 |
|
20 |
606 |
上原子 蘭 |
女 |
野辺地町 |
0:27:29 |
0:02:20 |
19 |
0:16:14 |
20 |
0:18:34 |
20 |
0:08:55 |
19 |
|
8 |
DNS |
603 |
菊谷 壮 |
男 |
鰺ヶ沢町 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
616 |
神 麗乃亜 |
女 |
五所川原市 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
621 |
後藤 駿汰 |
男 |
鯵ヶ沢町 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合順位 |
No. |
氏名 |
性別 |
居住地 |
総合記録 |
スイム |
S順 |
バイク |
B順 |
スプリット |
通過 |
ランラップ |
R順 |
男子順位 |
女子順位 |
1 |
804 |
伊藤 啓明 |
男 |
五所川原市 |
0:22:42 |
0:02:25 |
2 |
0:09:58 |
3 |
0:12:23 |
4 |
0:10:19 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
806 |
渋谷 真一ジュニア |
男 |
弘前市 |
0:22:58 |
0:02:33 |
5 |
0:09:41 |
1 |
0:12:14 |
1 |
0:10:44 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
811 |
橋本 武宗 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:24:01 |
0:02:29 |
3 |
0:09:54 |
2 |
0:12:23 |
3 |
0:11:38 |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
809 |
沖田 暁子 |
女 |
十和田市 |
0:25:38 |
0:02:23 |
1 |
0:09:59 |
4 |
0:12:22 |
2 |
0:13:16 |
5 |
|
1 |
5 |
803 |
三上 葵 |
女 |
五所川原市 |
0:28:00 |
0:02:30 |
4 |
0:12:50 |
9 |
0:15:20 |
9 |
0:12:40 |
4 |
|
2 |
6 |
805 |
秋田 慎太郎 |
男 |
五所川原市 |
0:29:37 |
0:02:56 |
9 |
0:12:17 |
8 |
0:15:13 |
8 |
0:14:24 |
6 |
4 |
|
7 |
801 |
兼田 空矢 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:29:54 |
0:03:09 |
10 |
0:11:26 |
5 |
0:14:35 |
6 |
0:15:19 |
7 |
5 |
|
8 |
810 |
山口 祐太郎 |
男 |
青森市 |
0:30:43 |
0:02:48 |
8 |
0:12:09 |
7 |
0:14:57 |
7 |
0:15:46 |
8 |
6 |
|
9 |
807 |
神 詩織 |
女 |
鰺ヶ沢町 |
0:32:17 |
0:02:34 |
6 |
0:13:56 |
10 |
0:16:30 |
10 |
0:15:47 |
9 |
|
3 |
10 |
802 |
山口 七彩 |
女 |
青森市 |
0:35:06 |
0:02:42 |
7 |
0:11:52 |
6 |
0:14:34 |
5 |
0:20:32 |
10 |
|
4 |
DNS |
808 |
神 良伊 |
男 |
五所川原市 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
812 |
酒井 優希 |
男 |
五所川原市 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|